Price:
Sale price$19.42

Description

Neem Oil is most commonly used for its antibacterial and antimicrobial properties. Rich and thick, full of essential fatty acids, it is good to use on both skin and hair.

Potent in smell and in efficacy, Neem Seed Oil is derived from the leaves of the Azadirachta Indica Tree. An evergreen tree native to India. 

  • 100% Pure Oil
  • Certified Organic: Certified by ECOCERT, France
  • Endorsed by Beauty Without Cruelty
  • Botanical name: Azadirachta Indica
  • Extraction method: Cold pressed and unrefined.

Available bottle sizes: 100ml.

  • No Animal Testing
  • No Parabens
  • No Petro-Chemicals
  • No Synthetic Colors
  • No Synthetic Fragrances

Return Policy
This item is non-returnable and non-exchangeable.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.