Dracaena 'Song of India'

Collections:
Free US Shipping

New Arrivals
filler

Size: 4" Pot
Pot Type: Terra Cotta
Price:
Sale price$55.00

Description

Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Song of India'

Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

DescriptionThe Dracaena Plant has narrow smooth leaves with a bright yellow color. This hardy plant has yellow and green leaves that make for a great addition to any area. This Dracaena Song of India in a 4-inch pot is great for larger assortments or areas in your home or office near windows. Dracaenas compose of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long variegated leaves with a large array of colors. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures and like ample light.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.