Dracaena Marginata Cane

Collections:
Free US Shipping

New Arrivals
filler

Size: 4" Pot
Pot Type: White Cylinder
Price:
Sale price$62.50

Description

Botanical Name: Dracaena Marginata Cane

Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant. Marginata Cane house plant is carefree and has thin leaves with vibrant colors. It thrives in a large range of environments. Most grow strongly upright with long variegated leaves with a large array of colors. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures and like ample light.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.